Skip to content
East Butler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Palmyra High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@High Plains Community
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@High Plains Community
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@High Plains Community High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@High Plains Community
2
8:00am
Speech Contest
@Schuyler Central High School
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Sweetheart Dance
@East Butler High School
3
4
5
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cross County High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cross County High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Cross County High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Basketball Practice - Boys and Girls
@East Butler High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cross County High School
6
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent / Teacher Conferences
@East Butler High School
7
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@East Butler High School
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Butler High School
8
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBD
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brainard
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brainard
9
ACT Test
@Offsite
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBD
8:00am
Speech Contest
@David City Public High School
10
11
5:00pm
Wrestling: JH
(Postponed)
@Wahoo Elementary School
This meet has been rescheduled to Monday February 18th. Same time and same place
12
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Basketball Practice - Boys and Girls
@East Butler High School
7:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Malcolm High School
13
8:00am
Crossroads Conference JRH Quiz Bowl
@Dorchester High School
12:30pm
Crossroads Conference Quiz Bowl
@Dorchester High School
This is the High School competition which will begin shortly after the Jr. High competition that morning.
14
TBD
Wrestling: V
@CHI Center - Omaha
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Basketball Practice - Boys and Girls
@East Butler High School
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@CHI Center - Omaha
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shelby-Rising City Public School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shelby-Rising City Public School
16
TBD
Wrestling: V
@CHI Center - Omaha
7:00am - 6:00pm
First Lego League State Competition
@SAC Museum - Ashland
8:00am
State Cheer and Dance Competition
@Grand Island
17
18
5:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Wahoo Elementary School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Aquinas Catholic High School
19
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Aquinas Catholic High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Basketball Practice - Boys and Girls
@East Butler High School
20
Crossroads Conference Speech Contest
@Meridian High School
21
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elementary Basketball Practice - Boys and Girls
@East Butler High School
22
4:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Weeping Water High School
23
Elementary Basketball Tournament
@East Butler High School
24
Elementary Basketball Tournament
@East Butler High School
25
26
4:30pm
Wrestling: JH
@Malcolm High School
27
28
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Archbishop Bergan
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?